Tabelle

Tabelle 2026

RangSpielerPunkteSpielePunkte/SpielScorerpunkteToreTore/SpielAssistsAssists pro SpielWin RatioEigentoreZeitstrafen
1Felix54311.72681605.21083.55541
2Leo47281.7153802.9732.65440
3Pete37231.61761124.9642.85220
4Maik34211.6121663.1552.65241
5Mus´ab34221.5155833.8723.35021
6Hannes32241.3103632.6401.74210
7Lenard31161.9139915.7483.06310
8Pelzer29251.280371.5431.73632
9Marius26201.3176924.6844.24020
10Martin26231.1138703.0683.03520
11Micha26300.984361.2481.62720
12Rafi23221.01971406.4572.63200
13Lars1782.127101.3172.16310
14Markus1243.039205.0194.810000
15Hasan1291.361455.0161.84410
16Ameen951.837234.6142.86010
17Leopold651.21440.8102.04010
18Nils422.019126.073.55000
19Jost441.017112.861.52500
20Marwan313.0141010.044.010000
21Joey313.01155.066.010000
22Roman321.513105.031.55010
23Sören321.51263.063.05000
24Bastian111.0201414.066.0000
25Richie111.02088.01212.0010
26Marvin010.0644.022.0000
27Tusche010.0533.022.0000